Próximo partido Sábado 15 de diciembre a las 12:00 horas

Cartagena FS - Palma Futsal

Calendario

Calendario de Primera División – Temporada 2.018/19

Jornada 1

15/09/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

15/09/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

15/09/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

15/09/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

15/09/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

15/09/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

15/09/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

15/09/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

Jornada 2

22/09/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

22/09/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

22/09/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

22/09/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

22/09/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

22/09/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

22/09/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

22/09/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

Jornada 3

29/09/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

29/09/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

29/09/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

29/09/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

29/09/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

29/09/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

29/09/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

29/09/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

Jornada 4

06/10/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

06/10/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

06/10/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

06/10/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

06/10/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

06/10/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

06/10/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

06/10/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

Jornada 5

13/10/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

13/10/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

13/10/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

13/10/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

13/10/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

13/10/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

13/10/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

13/10/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

Jornada 6

20/10/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

20/10/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

20/10/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

20/10/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

20/10/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

20/10/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

20/10/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

20/10/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

Jornada 7

27/10/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

27/10/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

27/10/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

27/10/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

27/10/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

27/10/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

27/10/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

27/10/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

Jornada 8

03/11/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

03/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

03/11/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

03/11/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

03/11/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

03/11/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

03/11/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

03/11/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

Jornada 9

10/11/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

10/11/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

10/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

10/11/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

10/11/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

10/11/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

10/11/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

10/11/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

Jornada 10

17/11/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

17/11/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

17/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

17/11/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

17/11/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

17/11/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

17/11/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

17/11/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

Jornada 11

24/11/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

24/11/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

24/11/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

24/11/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

24/11/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

24/11/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

24/11/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

24/11/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

Jornada 12

27/11/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

27/11/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

27/11/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

27/11/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

27/11/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

27/11/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

27/11/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

27/11/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

Jornada 13

01/12/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

01/12/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

01/12/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

01/12/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

01/12/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

01/12/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

01/12/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

01/12/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

Jornada 14

08/12/2018 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

08/12/2018 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

08/12/2018 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

08/12/2018 00:00 Movistar Inter – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

08/12/2018 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

08/12/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

08/12/2018 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

08/12/2018 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

Jornada 15

15/12/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

15/12/2018 00:00 Barça Lassa – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

15/12/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

15/12/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

15/12/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

15/12/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

15/12/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

15/12/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

Jornada 16

22/12/2018 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

22/12/2018 00:00 Cartagena FS – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

22/12/2018 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

22/12/2018 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

22/12/2018 00:00 Levante UD FS – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

22/12/2018 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

22/12/2018 00:00 Palma Futsal – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

22/12/2018 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

Jornada 17

05/01/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

05/01/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

05/01/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

05/01/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

05/01/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

05/01/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

05/01/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

05/01/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

Jornada 18

12/01/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

12/01/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

12/01/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

12/01/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

12/01/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

12/01/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

12/01/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

12/01/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

Jornada 19

19/01/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

19/01/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

19/01/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

19/01/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

19/01/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

19/01/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

19/01/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

19/01/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

Jornada 20

26/01/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

26/01/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

26/01/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

26/01/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

26/01/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

26/01/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

26/01/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

26/01/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

Jornada 21

09/02/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

09/02/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

09/02/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

09/02/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

09/02/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

09/02/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

09/02/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

09/02/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

Jornada 22

16/02/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

16/02/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

16/02/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

16/02/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

16/02/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

16/02/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

16/02/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

16/02/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

Jornada 23

23/02/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

23/02/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

23/02/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

23/02/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

23/02/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

23/02/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

23/02/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

23/02/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

Jornada 24

09/03/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

09/03/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

09/03/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

09/03/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

09/03/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

09/03/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

09/03/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

09/03/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

Jornada 25

16/03/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

16/03/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

16/03/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

16/03/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

16/03/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

16/03/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

16/03/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

16/03/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

Jornada 26

23/03/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

23/03/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

23/03/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

23/03/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

23/03/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

23/03/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

23/03/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

23/03/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

Jornada 27

30/03/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

30/03/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

30/03/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

30/03/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

30/03/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

30/03/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

30/03/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

30/03/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

Jornada 28

06/04/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0

06/04/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

06/04/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

06/04/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

06/04/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

06/04/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

06/04/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

06/04/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

Jornada 29

20/04/2019 00:00 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra – Movistar Inter

0 – 0

20/04/2019 00:00 Barça Lassa – Viña Albali Valdepeñas

0 – 0

20/04/2019 00:00 Cartagena FS – Ríos Renovables Zaragoza

0 – 0

20/04/2019 00:00 ElPozo Murcia – Palma Futsal

0 – 0

20/04/2019 00:00 Jaén Paraíso Interior – O Parrulo Ferrol

0 – 0

20/04/2019 00:00 Levante UD FS – BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

0 – 0

20/04/2019 00:00 Naturpellet Segovia – CA Osasuna Magna

0 – 0

20/04/2019 00:00 Peñíscola RehabMedic – Industrias Santa Coloma

0 – 0

Jornada 30

27/04/2019 00:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera – Peñíscola RehabMedic

0 – 0

27/04/2019 00:00 CA Osasuna Magna – Levante UD FS

0 – 0

27/04/2019 00:00 Industrias Santa Coloma – Jaén Paraíso Interior

0 – 0

27/04/2019 00:00 Movistar Inter – Barça Lassa

0 – 0

27/04/2019 00:00 O Parrulo Ferrol – ElPozo Murcia

0 – 0

27/04/2019 00:00 Palma Futsal – Cartagena FS

0 – 0

27/04/2019 00:00 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza – Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra

0 – 0

27/04/2019 00:00 Viña Albali Valdepeñas – Naturpellet Segovia

0 – 0